Gold Member Since 2015
Audited Supplier
Jiangsu Zhongtian Agro Machinery Co., Ltd.

Rotary Screener, Rotary Sifter, Pellet Screener manufacturer / supplier in China, offering China High Efficiency Pellet Screener, 2016 Low Price Biomass Wood Pellet Making Machine, 2016 High Grade Cattle Feed Pellet Mill and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product grading screener China High Efficiency Pellet Screener

China High Efficiency Pellet Screener

FOB Price: US $3,750-4,700 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $3,750-4,700/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 7-12t/H
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: SFJH100
  • Processing Object: Animal-Derived Feed
  • Screen Mesh: Without Screen Mesh
  • Pellet Mill Type: Flat Die Pelletizer
  • Applicable Materials Shape: Granular
  • Power: 1.5kw
  • Bearing: SKF
  • Ceretification: Ce, BV, SGS
  • Item: Pellet Screener
  • Keywords: Pellet Screener
  • Transport Package: Wooden Case
  • Origin: Jiangsu Liyang
  • Type: Pellet Screener
  • Processing Technics: Crushing-before-Mixing
  • Grinding Equipment Type: Pellet Screener
  • Condition: New
  • Weight: 1000kg
  • Brand Name: Ztmt
  • Warranty: One Year
  • After-Sales Service Provided: Engineers Available to Service Overseas
  • Raw Material: Stainless Steel
  • Trademark: ZTMT
  • Specification: 3600x1430x1226mm
  • HS Code: 84369100
Product Description

 China High Efficiency Pellet Screener

Widely used in grain, feed, flour, food, chemical industry, sugar, metallurgy and other industries material classification, especially suitable for the classification of particles feed.
1.Special balance mode, the inertial force in all directions is balance, small vibration, and low noise

2.First belt transmission bearings, simple and reliable, convenient and quick changing the belt

3.NSK imported bearings; maximum limit reduces the fault rate

4.High steel sieve vessel and heavy frame, durable, suitable for low frequency rotary motion

5.Streamline design inside, no material deposition, without cross contamination

6.Traditional system and screen ship may be hung on a prefabricated structure and also can be used on floor type frame

  
SFJH80 Serise Pellet Screener

China High Efficiency Pellet Screener


SFJH125 Serise Pellet Screener

China High Efficiency Pellet Screener

SFJH165 Serise Pellet Screener

China High Efficiency Pellet Screener
 

Livestock & Poultry Complete Engineering

Provide Layout ,Flow design, Manufacture, Installation, Commissioning,
Electrical Control and Operation Training.  

1  Construction of all sizes livestock and poultry premix production line (5-120t/h)
2  Tailored to your production plant and a full-service
3  Can be formulated according to customer requirements, installation  

Complete Engineering

China High Efficiency Pellet Screener
Zhongtian Controls
China High Efficiency Pellet Screener

SFJH Serise Pellet Screener

ModelMain Power(KW)Particle capacity(t/h)Power Feed Capacity(t/h)
SFJH801.55-83-5
SFJH1002.28-105-7
SFJH11037-126-7
SFJH13048-126-8
SFJH1505.510-168-12
SFJH1655.510-208-15
SFJH1857.518-2512-18

 Livestock Poultry Feed Production Line

1  10-80t/h pig feed production line
2  10-20t/h suckling pig feed production line
3  10-80t/h chicken feed production line
4  10-80t/h duck feed, goose feed production line
5  10-60t/h rabbit feed production line 

 

Livestock Production Line
China High Efficiency Pellet Screener

 

Our Services

1  Warranty time:
one year, from the date which the product is qualified commissioning. Any damage except the wrong operation during warranty period is repaired freely. But the travel and hotel expenses should be count on buyer.
2  Commissioning services:
the product's installation and commissioning at the demand side, our engineers will not leave there untill get your agreement.
3  Training services:
our engineers will train your staff to operate it during the period of installation and commissioning, and they will not leave there until your staff can operate it properly and normally.
4  Maintenance services:
any malfunction happened, once you enquiry us, we will reply you within 48 hours except the special reasons.
5  Lifelong services:
we provide lifelong services for all the products we sold out, and supply the spare parts with discount price.  

 

 Our Customers   

Our customer base located in Vietnam, Bangladesh,India, South Africa, Malaysia and so on.They evaluate our machines are high-efficiency and reasonable price.We have established long-term cooperation with so many people among them.

 

 Honor Quality Assurance  

Creating values for customers" as the core philosophy, Zhongtian agro is developing at the aspects of consistent integrity, technical innovation, products quality and stable development of enterprise, won the state, society and customers sure.

 

Packaging & Shipping   


FAQ
1.  Will you help with installatino and stuff training ?
Of course, we can send our skilled engineers to provide you entire service from the installation, commissioning and training.
2.  How do you control the quality ?
We insist "Expertise create infinite" and always pay great attention to quality control from the very beginning to the end. You can also be reassured by our one-year warranty and CE&BV$SGS Certificates.
3.  Can you provide turn-key project ?
Yes, we have enough experience in installing turn-key projects overseas. 
4.  Where is your factory located? How can I visit there ?  
Our factory is located in Liyang City, Jiangsu Province, China, near Shanghai. You can fly to Shanghai airport or Nanjing Airport directly. All our clients, from home or abroad, are warmly welcome to visit us!

Packaging:
Packing by Wooden case Usually,We also do Other Packaging as Per Customer's Requirement.
Shipping: 
        1  European Countries: 22-28 days
        2  United States: East --13-16 days, West--21-28 days
        3  Brazil: 30-40 days 
        4  Russia: 36 days
        5  Asia Countries: 3-5days 

 

Introduced here is just a small part of the product function,
if you are interested in our products,
we are hope you can contact us,
we will be sure to make you satisfied!



 

 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Hellen Song
*From:
To: Miss Hellen Song
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now