Gold Member Since 2015
Audited Supplier
Jiangsu Zhongtian Agro Machinery Co., Ltd.

Rotary Screener, Rotary Sieve, Rotary Vibrating Sieve manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Vibrating Pellet Screener for Chicken / Poultry Feed Pellet Screening, 2016 Widely Used Single Screw Soybean Corn Dry Extruder, 2016 Customized Cost Effective Floating Fish Feed Extruder Machine Price and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product cleaning machine Vibrating Pellet Screener for Chicken / Poultry Feed Pellet Screening

Vibrating Pellet Screener for Chicken / Poultry Feed Pellet Screening

FOB Price: US $8,900-9,260 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $8,900-9,260/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 6-15t/H
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: SFJZ
  • Processing Object: Animal-Derived Feed
  • Screen Mesh: With Screen Mesh
  • Pellet Mill Type: Screw Granulator
  • Expanding Method: Wet Expansion
  • Applicable Materials Shape: Granular
  • Brand Name: Ztmt
  • Color: Clients′ Requirement
  • Application: Poultry Farm
  • Material: Durable Carbon Steel
  • Usage: Animal Poultry Livestock Pellet Making Machine
  • Transport Package: Iron Pallet/Iron Case
  • Origin: Jiangsu Liyang
  • Type: Screener
  • Processing Technics: Crushing-before-Mixing
  • Grinding Equipment Type: Roll Crusher
  • Bulking Machine Type: Twin Screw Bulking Machine
  • Condition: New
  • Ceretification: Ce, BV, SGS
  • Motor: Siemens
  • Bearing: SKF
  • Raw Material: Maize/Wheat/Rice/Pellet
  • Item: Feed Rotary Sifter Machine
  • Trademark: ZTMT
  • Specification: CE, BV, SGS
  • HS Code: 84369100
Product Description

Vibrating Pellet Screener for Chicken / Poultry Feed Pellet Screening

Widely used in grain, feed, flour, food, chemical industry, sugar, metallurgy and other industries material classification, especially suitable for the classification of particles feed.
1.Special balance mode, the inertial force in all directions is balance, small vibration, and low noise
2.First belt transmission bearings, simple and reliable, convenient and quick changing the belt
3.NSK imported bearings; maximum limit reduces the fault rate
4.High steel sieve vessel and heavy frame, durable, suitable for low frequency rotary motion
5.Streamline design inside, no material deposition, without cross contamination
6.Traditional system and screen ship may be hung on a prefabricated structure and also can be used on   floor type frame

SFJH Serise Rotary Sifter

Vibrating Pellet Screener for Chicken / Poultry Feed Pellet Screening

   SFJH80 Rotary Sifter

Vibrating Pellet Screener for Chicken / Poultry Feed Pellet Screening


SFJH125 Rotary Sifter
 

Vibrating Pellet Screener for Chicken / Poultry Feed Pellet Screening


SFJH165 Rotary Sifter
 

Vibrating Pellet Screener for Chicken / Poultry Feed Pellet Screening
 

Zhongtian Controls

Vibrating Pellet Screener for Chicken / Poultry Feed Pellet Screening

 

 SFJH Serise Rotary Sifter
 

ModelMain Power(KW)Particle capacity(t/h)Power Feed Capacity(t/h)
SFJH801.55-83-5
SFJH1002.28-105-7
SFJH11037-126-7
SFJH13048-126-8
SFJH1505.510-168-12
SFJH1655.510-208-15
SFJH1857.518-2512-18


Our Services 

1  Warranty time: one year, from the date which the product is qualified commissioning. Any damage except the wrong operation during warranty period is repaired freely. But the travel and hotel expenses should be count on buyer.
2  Commissioning services: the product's installation and commissioning at the demand side, our engineers will not leave there untill get your agreement.
3  Training services: our engineers will train your staff to operate it during the period of installation and commissioning, and they will not leave there until your staff can operate it properly and normally.
4  Maintenance services: any malfunction happened, once you enquiry us, we will reply you within 48 hours except the special reasons.
5  Lifelong services: we provide lifelong services for all the products we sold out, and supply the spare parts with discount price.

Honor Quality Assurance

Creating values for customers" as the core philosophy, Zhongtian agro is developing at the aspects of consistent integrity, technical innovation, products quality and stable development of enterprise, won the state, society and customers sure.

Vibrating Pellet Screener for Chicken / Poultry Feed Pellet Screening

Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Zhongtian Agro
*From:
To: Mr. Zhongtian Agro
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now