Gold Member Since 2015
Audited Supplier
Jiangsu Zhongtian Agro Machinery Co., Ltd.

Rotary Sifter, Rotary Screener, Pellet Screener manufacturer / supplier in China, offering China Most Popular Rotary Sifter, Ce Approved Reasonable Price Cattle Feed Pellet Mill, Hot Sale High Quality Ring Die Pellet Mill for Sale and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product grading screener China Most Popular Rotary Sifter

China Most Popular Rotary Sifter

FOB Price: US $3,030-4,500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $3,030-4,500/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 3-8t/H
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: SFJH80
  • Processing Object: Animal-Derived Feed
  • Screen Mesh: Without Screen Mesh
  • Pellet Mill Type: Flat Die Pelletizer
  • Applicable Materials Shape: Granular
  • Power: 1.5kw
  • Bearing: SKF
  • Montor: Siemens
  • Work Principle: Rotary Sifter
  • Motor: Siemens
  • Transport Package: Wooden Case
  • Origin: Jiangsu Liyang
  • Type: Rotary Sifter
  • Processing Technics: Crushing-before-Mixing
  • Grinding Equipment Type: Rotary Sifter
  • Condition: New
  • Weight: 900kg
  • Brand Name: Ztmt
  • Warranty: One Year
  • Power Feed Capacity: 3-5t/H
  • Color: as Coustomers Require
  • Trademark: ZTMT
  • Specification: 3400x1230x1200mm
  • HS Code: 84369100
Product Description
China Most Popular Rotary Sifter
Product features of rotary sifter 
Widely used in grain, feed, flour, food, chemical industry, sugar, metallurgy
and other industries material classification, especially suitable for the
classification of particles feed.
 

1.Special balance mode, the inertial force in all directions is balance, small
vibration, and low noise
2.First belt transmission bearings, simple and reliable, convenient and quick
changing the belt
3.NSK imported bearings; maximum limit reduces the fault rate
4.High steel sieve vessel and heavy frame, durable, suitable for low frequency rotary
 motion
5.Streamline design inside, no material deposition, without cross contamination
6.Traditional system and screen ship may be hung on a prefabricated structure and
also can be used on floor type frame

 
SFJH Serise Rotary Sifter
    China Most Popular Rotary Sifter
                                   SFJH rotary sifter
Complete Engineering
         China Most Popular Rotary Sifter
Zhongtian Controls
        China Most Popular Rotary Sifter
SFJH Serise rotary sifter Model
     
ModelMain Power(KW)Particle capacity(t/h)Power Feed Capacity(t/h)
SFJH801.55-83-5
SFJH1002.28-105-7
SFJH11037-126-7
SFJH13048-126-8
SFJH1505.510-168-12
SFJH1655.510-208-15
SFJH1857.518-2512-18
  
Livestock Production line Of high-end Schematic view
China Most Popular Rotary Sifter
Livestock Production Line
      China Most Popular Rotary Sifter
 
Company Profile 
ZTMT feed machinery product and spare parts have been sold toVietnam,Bangladesh, Russia,Saudi Arabia,Egypt etc. countries.
The top selling products of ZTMT feed machinery are pellet mill , hammer mill, mixer ,cooler ,screener,bucket elevator,automation control machines ect. 
Our company owns a stable group of engineering,prouduction,quality inspection and after-sales team, ensure the production of qualified product according to customer requirement and specialized production.
Our company has two offices at Vietnam and Bangladesh.

Packaging:
Packing by Wooden case Usually,We also do Other Packaging as Per Customer's Requirement.
Shipping:
       1  European Countries: 22-28 days
        2  United States: East --13-16 days, West--21-28 days
        3  razil: 30-40 days 
        4  Russia: 36 days
        5  Asia Countries: 3-5days


China Most Popular Rotary Sifter



Introduced here is just a small part of the product function,
if you are interested in our products,
we are hope you can contact us,
we will be sure to make you satisfied!!! 
↓ ↓ ↓ ↓ ↓ ↓ ↓ ↓ ↓ ↓ ↓ ↓ ↓

Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Hellen Song
*From:
To: Miss Hellen Song
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now