Gold Member Since 2015
Audited Supplier
Jiangsu Zhongtian Agro Machinery Co., Ltd.

Rotary Sifter, Rotary Screener, Pellet Screener manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Ce/ISO/SGS Certificated Goose Feed Rotary Sifter, 2016 Low Price Biomass Wood Pellet Making Machine, 2016 High Grade Cattle Feed Pellet Mill and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product grading screener Ce/ISO/SGS Certificated Goose Feed Rotary Sifter

Ce/ISO/SGS Certificated Goose Feed Rotary Sifter

FOB Price: US $3,030-4,500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $3,030-4,500/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 3-8t/H
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: SFJH80
  • Processing Object: Animal-Derived Feed
  • Screen Mesh: Without Screen Mesh
  • Pellet Mill Type: Flat Die Pelletizer
  • Applicable Materials Shape: Granular
  • Power: 1.5kw
  • Bearing: SKF
  • Montor: Siemens
  • Power Feed Capacity: 3-5t/H
  • Quality: Best
  • Transport Package: Wooden Case
  • Origin: Jiangsu Liyang
  • Type: Rotary Sifter
  • Processing Technics: Crushing-before-Mixing
  • Grinding Equipment Type: Rotary Sifter
  • Condition: New
  • Weight: 900kg
  • Brand Name: Ztmt
  • Warranty: One Year
  • Particle Capacity: 5-8t/H
  • Motor: Siemens
  • Trademark: ZTMT
  • Specification: 3400x1230x1200mm
  • HS Code: 84369100
Product Description
CE/ISO/SGS Certificated Goose Feed Rotary Sifter 

Features of  Vibrating Screener for Feed Pellet
Special balance mode, the inertial force in all directions is balance, small vibration, and low noise
First belt transmission bearings, simple and reliable, convenient and quick changing the belt
NSK imported bearings; maximum limit reduces the fault rate
High steel sieve vessel and heavy frame, durable, suitable for low frequency rotary motion
Streamline design inside, no material deposition, without cross contamination
Traditional system and screen ship may be hung on a prefabricated structure and also can be used on floor type frame

Model for your choice
ModelMain Power(KW)Particle capacity(t/h)Power Feed Capacity(t/h)
SFJH801.55-83-5
SFJH1002.28-105-7
SFJH11037-126-7
SFJH13048-126-8
SFJH1505.510-168-12
SFJH1655.510-208-15
SFJH1857.518-2512-18

 Pictures of good performance rotary sifter
Ce/ISO/SGS Certificated Goose Feed Rotary SifterCe/ISO/SGS Certificated Goose Feed Rotary SifterCe/ISO/SGS Certificated Goose Feed Rotary Sifter

Producing process of poultry feed line
Ce/ISO/SGS Certificated Goose Feed Rotary Sifter
Honor Quality Assurance
Creating values for customers" as the core philosophy, Zhongtian agro is developing at the aspects of consistent integrity, technical innovation, products quality and stable development of enterprise, won the state, society and customers sure. 
Ce/ISO/SGS Certificated Goose Feed Rotary SifterCe/ISO/SGS Certificated Goose Feed Rotary Sifter
FAQ
1. Will you help with installation and stuff training ? 
Of course, we can send our engineers to your place to guide the installation and train your workers.
 
2.How do you control the quality? 
We insist "Expertise create infinite" and always pay great attention to quality control from the very beginning to the end. You can also be reassured by our one-year warranty and CE&BV$SGS Certificates.
 
3. Where is your factory located? How can I visit there?  
Our factory is located in Liyang City, Jiangsu Province, China, near Shanghai. You can fly to Shanghai airport or Nanjing Airport directly. All our clients, from home or abroad, are warmly welcome to visit us!
 
Packaging:
Packing by Wooden case Usually,We also do Other Packaging as Per Customer's Requirement.
Shipping:
           1 European Countries: 22-28 days
           2 United States: East --13-16 days, West--21-28 days
           3 Brazil: 30-40 days 
           4 Russia: 36 days
           5 Asia Countries: 3-5days



 
 
 
Introduced here is just a small part of the product function,
if you are interested in our products,
we are hope you can contact us,
we will be sure to make you satisfied!!! 
↓ ↓ ↓ ↓ ↓ ↓ ↓ ↓ ↓ ↓ ↓ ↓ ↓

 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Hellen Song
*From:
To: Miss Hellen Song
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now